Lịch Thi Đấu

Tất cả HOT Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!

Copa America - Third runner

Giao hữu CLB - July

Hoãn - 14/07
Atletico Bucaramanga
vs
Carabobo
Hoãn - 14/07
Louisville City FC
vs
Cancun FC
17:00 - 14/07
Vendsyssel
vs
Thisted FC
20:00 - 14/07
Auchinleck Talbot
vs
Kilmarnock
20:30 - 14/07
Obolon Kiev
vs
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
21:00 - 14/07
Kolos Kovalyovka
vs
Chernomorets Odessa
21:30 - 14/07
Veres
vs
Nyva Ternopil
22:00 - 14/07
Caykur Rizespor
vs
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
22:00 - 14/07
Hradec Kralove
vs
FK MAS Taborsko
22:00 - 14/07
NK Mura 05
vs
Zorya
22:00 - 14/07
FC Tundzha 1915
vs
Neff supporting Simic
22:00 - 14/07
Antalyaspor
vs
Akron Togliatti
22:00 - 14/07
CSKA Sofia
vs
Gjilani
22:30 - 14/07
Septemvri Sofia
vs
Yantra Gabrovo
22:30 - 14/07
FK Bashkimi
vs
Sileks
22:30 - 14/07
Detonit Plachkovica
vs
FK Trajal Krusevac
22:30 - 14/07
Pelister Bitola
vs
FK Novaci
23:00 - 14/07
Zaglebie Lubin B
vs
Miedz Legnica II
23:00 - 14/07
FK Sloga Doboj
vs
OFK Petrovac

Giao hữu quốc tế - July

J1 League

Japan Football League - League

Argentine Division 2 - League

Belarus Cup - Round 1

22:00 - 14/07
Dnepr Rohachev
vs
Naftan Novopolock
22:00 - 14/07
Volna Pinsk
vs
Shakhter Soligorsk

Copa do Brasil - Round 3

Brazil Serie A

Canadian Premier League - League

Chile Cup - Quarterfinals

Chile Primera B - League

23:30 - 14/07
Deportes La Serena
vs
CSD Antofagasta
23:30 - 14/07
Santiago Morning
vs
Deportes Limache

Chinese Football Association Jia League - League

Egyptian Premier League

Finland Veikkausliga - League

Hoãn - 14/07
Gnistan Helsinki
vs
IFK Mariehamn
22:30 - 14/07
Lahti
vs
AC Oulu

Finland Ykkonen - League

22:00 - 14/07
Jaro
vs
KTP Kotka

Iceland Premier Division - League

Kazakhstan Premier League

Hoãn - 14/07
FK Atyrau
vs
FK Aktobe Lento
Hoãn - 14/07
Tobol Kostanai
vs
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

Kenya Premier League - Other

Latvia Cup - Round 4

22:00 - 14/07
Tukums-2000
vs
FK Valmiera

Liga Super Malaysia

Primera Division Liga MX - Apertura

Myanmar Professional League

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Peru Primera Division - Autumn

Romania Liga I - League

23:00 - 14/07
CFR Cluj
vs
Dinamo Bucuresti

Russian National Football League - League

22:00 - 14/07
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
vs
Tyumen
22:30 - 14/07
Torpedo Moscow
vs
SKA Khabarovsk
23:30 - 14/07
Rodina Moskva
vs
Baltika Kaliningrad

Russian Super Cup - Match

Singapore League

K League 1 - League

Swedish Allsvenskan

21:30 - 14/07
Hacken
vs
Elfsborg
21:30 - 14/07
Kalmar
vs
Brommapojkarna
21:30 - 14/07
Vasteras SK FK
vs
IFK Norrkoping FK

USA Major League Soccer - League

USL Championship - League

Uruguay Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio Bảng A

22:30 - 14/07
Centro Atletico Fenix
vs
Defensor Sporting Montevideo

Uruguay Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio Bảng B

Uruguay Segunda

22:00 - 14/07
Alto Peru
vs
CSD Huracan Buceo